Biography

0

Jackie Daniels Quick Facts

Alias: Jackie Moore, X-tasy, X-stacy
Date of Birth: 11/4/1989
Home Town: Glendale, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Jackie Daniels Fan Biography

Raven haired babe Jackie Daniels was born in Glendale, Arizona in 1989. Jackie made her debut in the adult industry in 2008 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jackie featured in five adult films which fell in to a few different niches including gonzo, hardcore and oral.

Jackie Daniels stands at 5’4 and weighs 123lbs. Jackie’s fans love her natural 34C cups as well as the rest of her perfectly curved figure which measures in at 34C-24-34. Jackie currently has her nipples, her left upper lip and her navel pierced. Jackie also has a tattoo above her right ankle, a five pointed star on her bikini line, and a large design that stretched from her left upper thigh to her left torso.

During her adult career Jackie Daniels has starred in films for a wide array of adult production companies including Digital Sin, New Sensations, Hustler, Voyeur Media and Lethal Hardcore. Jackie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry throughout her career as well including Tanner Mayes, Cameron Love, Kacey Jordan, Isis Taylor, Bailey Brooks, Lexi Belle, Rebecca Blue and Angel Cummings.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jackie's Fan says:

    Jackie is pretty hot!

  2. michael garcia says:

    jackie you’re the best,i am your no.1 fan!

  3. Kourtney Kruz says:

    Hey Jackie,

    A friend of mine form Coolin Out suggested I contact you to learn more about your site. I just started working as a cam model, but not totally pleased with the company I am with.

    Wanted to learn more about who you work with, etc. Shoot me an email whenever you have the time.

    Thanks

  4. Jose Diaz says:

    hey sexy will u marry me?

  5. DJXXX1089 says:

    Hey Jackie!

    You are by far one of the Hottest in the industry today!…in my opinion, no one gives a blowjob like Jackie!!! Awesome!!..Keep up the great work!!!!

  6. No1special says:

    Ever since I saw you on the August 2009 cover of Legshow magazine I have been a fan. With out a doubt you are extremley beautiful.

    P.S. I love your tattoo. Wishing you the best.

  7. Mad Dog Barone says:

    DAMN YOU JACKIE DANIELS !!!

    Damn you for every single time you distract me from whatever it is I am supposed to be doing and force me to acknowledge the fact that you are just the hottest little pussycat that is goin’ around right now… Love your work and sincere thanks for sharing what you do. xxx

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *